Standard Size Guide

Standard Size Guide for Women

Andaaz Size XXSXSSS-2MM-2LL-2XLXL-2XXL
Andaaz Size 3234363840424446485052
Garment Bust size (inches) 3234363840424446485052
Fits Body size (inches) 31-3233-3435-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-4849-5051-52
UK Size (inches) 810121416182022242628
US size (inches) 4681012141618202224
European size (inches)3638404244464850525456

Standard Size Guide for Men

Andaaz SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Andaaz Size 4345474951535557
Garment Chest Size (inches) 4345474951535557
Body Chest size (inches)3638404244464850
Kurta Lenght (inches)4243434546464747

Standard Size Guide for Girl

Andaaz Size2426283032343638
Age in year (approx)3+5+7+8+10+12+13+15+
Garment Chest Size (inches)2426283032343638
Body Chest size (inches)2224262830323436

Standard Size Guide for Boy

Andaaz Size2345678910
Age in year (approx)2+3+4+5+6+7+8+9+10+
Garment Chest Size (inches)262830323436384042
Body Chest size (inches)182022242628303234
Kurta Lenght (inches)202224262830323436